Crescent Basketball League

Every member has a shot.

Retro – Stats

Stats Updated As of 10/20/21 G=Games, P=Points, R=Rebounds, A=Assists, S=Steals, B=Blocks

PLAYERTEAMGPRASB
Junaid ArshadBricklayers417.03.82.80.80.5
Usman GhummanBricklayers33.09.30.70.30.7
Arib HasanBricklayers35.33.02.70.00.0
Haseeb AhmedBricklayers41.81.31.00.00.0
Shaheer KhanBricklayers31.05.30.30.00.0
Imran KhanBricklayers46.07.80.50.80.0
Naveed AhmedBricklayers410.011.33.50.80.3
Masood SaeedBricklayers43.00.30.00.00.0
Maaz HussainiClutch38.37.00.30.70.0
Azmath HussainiClutch317.05.70.00.30.0
Zohaib HussainiClutch37.33.72.70.00.0
Mohib HussainiClutch30.04.70.00.00.0
Umar HussainiClutch21.01.00.00.00.0
Musaib HussainiClutch22.03.02.50.50.0
Ibrahim HussainiClutch10.04.00.00.00.0
SubClutch17.00.00.00.00.0
Adil HussainGuardians31.35.30.00.30.0
Farhan GaditGuardians20.01.50.00.00.0
Aqib HussainGuardians312.77.01.01.00.0
Atif OzaGuardians30.01.00.00.00.0
Muzzamil HyderGuardians30.70.71.00.00.0
Reyaan OzaGuardians30.71.00.01.00.0
Abdullah MemonGuardians312.37.01.32.30.0
Hassan OzaGuardians31.34.31.00.00.0
Syed HaiderGuardians117.04.00.00.00.0
Faiq NawazPanthers24.04.00.00.00.5
Isa NawazPanthers25.03.00.50.00.0
Faizan NiaziPanthers20.00.50.00.00.0
Abdullah Memon Panthers118.05.03.02.00.0
Adnan WaseemPanthers115.03.02.01.00.0
Muzz HafeezPanthers118.08.06.00.00.0
HyderPanthers14.02.00.00.01.0
Zain BegawalaPanthers13.01.02.00.00.0
Zia SamadReplacements46.34.80.50.50.0
Malik KhanReplacements44.55.00.50.00.0
Ali Khalid Replacements412.58.80.30.30.0
Ali mianReplacements31.32.01.70.00.0
Asim Siad Replacements40.01.00.00.00.0
Faizzan AhmadReplacements43.01.00.30.00.0
Sajid SheikhReplacements414.84.01.52.30.0
Idrees AllyReplacements32.74.01.01.00.0
Kamil AhmedTigers28.02.05.01.50.0
Shani AhmadTigers26.05.50.50.00.0
Devaughn Morris Tigers215.512.01.50.01.0
Abir KhandakarTigers210.00.51.00.50.0
Daud MakhdoomTigers22.50.52.50.50.0
Farooq SaleemTigers10.04.01.01.01.0
HamzaTigers00.00.00.00.00.0
YusufTigers117.010.00.00.00.0
Gouhar KhanzadaTower34.02.72.01.00.0
Danial AliTower312.03.00.30.00.0
Talha HashmiTower32.02.00.00.30.0
Ahmed KhanzadaTower34.76.31.30.70.0
Taha Masroor Tower36.33.00.70.00.0
Umer NaseemTower311.05.32.01.30.0
Mohsan KhanzadaTower12.02.00.00.00.0
YayaTower12.05.01.00.00.0
UsaTower10.03.00.00.00.0
Mahmood AlladadwehWarriors38.72.72.70.00.0
Zakariya SimpsonWarriors30.015.00.31.00.0
Taco ParvezWarriors321.03.71.00.00.0
HammadWarriors23.05.50.00.00.0
Rahel KhaliqueWarriors31.05.30.70.00.0
Razi HissainiWarriors26.00.02.50.00.0
SubWarriors27.02.02.00.00.0

Crescent Basketball League © 2021 Frontier Theme