Crescent Basketball League

Every member has a shot.

CBL-E – Standings & Stats

CBL Expendables.  A diverse and relaxed division consisting of average-to-above average talent but with the same competitive fire as the pros.

STANDINGS (updated as of 8/4/22 Games)

No.TEAMWINLOSSGPSTREAK
1The Herbs314Won 3
2Panters314Lost 1
3Ed Edd & Eddys 314Won 3
4Kareem & Sugar 213Won 2
5Black Ops213Won 2
6The Bros213Won 1
7Blue Lions 213Won 2
8Good Vibes 224Lost 2
9Fire Squad 123Lost 2
10King of Queens123Lost 1
11Team Flight 134Lost 2
12LI/NJ Goons134Lost 3
13Sultans044Lost 4

STATS – Updated as of 8/4/2022 Games

PLAYERTEAMGPRAS
Amrit MarajThe Bros211.55.03.00.0
Tayeb HassanThe Bros313.712.36.31.3
Sayeed GulmohamedThe Bros36.32.71.70.7
Jay PalThe Bros318.09.01.71.0
Ibrhaim SiddiquiThe Bros35.02.32.00.3
Khalil UllahThe Bros35.73.71.31.0
Hamza SiddiquiThe Bros25.57.50.00.0
Zian KhanThe Herbs414.016.54.30.8
Imran AhmedThe Herbs43.54.50.00.0
Ridwan ChoudhuryThe Herbs41.80.80.30.0
Nafi MazidThe Herbs42.30.80.30.3
Saleem KhanThe Herbs42.31.81.31.5
Mujahid SubhanThe Herbs27.51.51.51.0
Idrees AttarebThe Herbs47.31.80.50.5
Thomas CollisonThe Herbs321.04.71.74.3
Dimitris DimitropoulosKings of Queens216.06.02.01.5
Ali KhalidKings of Queens35.08.00.00.7
Mohibul HaqueKings of Queens35.04.30.30.3
Jiaul NoorKings of Queens36.72.30.30.3
Taco ParvezKings of Queens27.53.51.51.5
RalphKings of Queens15.02.02.00.0
Sarfaraz HussainKings of Queens312.37.05.70.3
Arvin TharcharaKings of Queens32.36.00.71.0
Adham AliTeam Flight49.52.51.81.5
Wajdy AliTeam Flight42.52.30.30.0
Kevin CheverraTeam Flight415.56.32.01.5
Helal AlsaidiTeam Flight18.02.02.00.0
Al Nouman AlsaidiTeam Flight22.51.00.00.0
Raheeb AlsaidiTeam Flight00.00.00.00.0
Bakeel AlsaidiTeam Flight39.73.70.70.0
ArsalTeam Flight311.36.30.70.3
AkramTeam Flight27.53.01.01.0
BryanTeam Flight10.00.02.02.0
HunnyTeam Flight10.03.01.01.0
LawrenceTeam Flight10.00.00.00.0
Blesson GeorgeFire Squad317.03.00.70.7
Nav SinghFire Squad25.05.02.00.5
Talha HashmiFire Squad15.03.00.00.0
Talha ShahnawazFire Squad37.36.72.30.3
JonFire Squad38.31.71.31.7
DonFire Squad31.02.01.00.0
Zulqarnain HussainiFire Squad312.75.01.70.7
FahadFire Squad21.51.50.00.0
Henry ChenKareem and Sugar211.52.51.53.0
Mohamin ShahKareem and Sugar31.34.71.71.3
Zunnair SabirKareem and Sugar33.73.70.30.0
Khurrum ChaudhryKareem and Sugar10.00.00.00.0
Talha ShahKareem and Sugar20.51.50.00.0
SalihounKareem and Sugar320.010.71.03.7
Chris BenjaminKareem and Sugar319.011.32.31.0
Josh  Kareem and Sugar114.05.00.01.0
Ihsan NabizadaGV44.54.33.80.5
Muhammad UsmanGV416.04.82.51.5
Safwan ManjooGV36.74.70.71.0
Saad RanaGV414.05.81.00.8
Khalid AhmedGV314.35.02.71.7
Mustafa MianGV48.82.51.31.0
MoodyGV37.04.00.70.7
Farhad KhanLI/NJ Goons410.05.51.00.3
Zain AbdeenLI/NJ Goons416.811.04.31.3
Adnan WassemLI/NJ Goons32.31.00.00.7
Atif HoqueLI/NJ Goons414.54.31.00.8
Hasan KhanLI/NJ Goons13.00.00.01.0
Haseeb SikanderLI/NJ Goons37.02.71.30.0
Hamza FurqanLI/NJ Goons20.01.00.50.0
Ferrukh GhauriLI/NJ Goons10.00.00.00.0
Omar SalamaPanthers310.76.33.00.0
Muzz HafeezPanthers46.81.31.00.0
Gurdeep SinghPanthers46.58.52.82.3
Maaz BegawalaPanthers212.510.00.50.5
Ehtishamul NoorPanthers38.32.31.30.0
Hasan KamalPanthers45.83.81.30.3
Josh PavareeshPanthers415.84.82.51.5
Mohammad SiddiquiEd Edd and Eddys 41.52.51.30.0
Sabeen SiddiquiEd Edd and Eddys 46.33.51.51.5
Jeansley SilienEd Edd and Eddys 22.04.50.00.0
Philip McfarlaneEd Edd and Eddys 411.05.31.01.3
Sharif MayanEd Edd and Eddys 411.57.83.01.3
RavEd Edd and Eddys 38.02.70.00.0
Anirudh ChintakuntaEd Edd and Eddys 39.73.00.70.0
KennyEd Edd and Eddys 42.52.50.00.0
Hussain ArifSultans47.56.03.51.5
Mohammad Momin QadriSultans42.32.30.80.5
Omar QureshiSultans410.32.80.80.0
Shaarif AhsaanSultans43.01.50.30.3
Waris BarakzaiSultans25.03.01.50.0
Afzal SyedSultans36.02.01.30.0
Kalimullah NasserySultans22.52.50.00.5
Mohammad Taha QadriSultans110.06.00.01.0
Jack SchattenSultans210.57.00.00.5
Umer SaleemBlack Ops37.02.02.30.7
Asadullah ShahnawazBlack Ops37.74.32.30.7
Yahya SaleemBlack Ops31.00.30.00.0
Omar PatelBlack Ops12.01.00.00.0
Danial AliBlack Ops34.00.30.00.3
Alberto Black Ops318.07.01.00.3
Marcus Black Ops311.77.01.31.3
NashonBlack Ops33.36.00.00.0
Wais SanzarBlue Lions36.38.02.71.0
Shafiq FiazBlue Lions39.76.71.70.3
Omar AbrahamBlue Lions210.02.00.51.5
Shareef MehirdilBlue Lions319.35.73.30.7
Tariq YasinBlue Lions310.79.04.30.3
Munir TahirBlue Lions23.02.01.00.5
Yamah OmarBlue Lions23.53.01.00.5

Crescent Basketball League © 2021 Frontier Theme